2018-2019 Master Calendar

Date Day TIME Officer Chapter D Event PLACE Address CITY ZIP
12/1/2018 Sa   All GOs/DGMs     EOP North John C. Meyers Convocation Center 820 Claremont Ave. Ashland 44805
12/1/2018 Sa 6:00 All GOs     Joint Reception John C. Meyers Convocation Center 820 Claremont Ave. Ashland 44806
12/4/2018 Tu 7:30 WGM/WGP Falls 2 PGM Susan Simpson Visitation Falls Chapter 2307 Sackett Ave. Cuyahoga Falls 44223
12/12/2018 We 7:30 WGM/WGP Crystal 13 125th Anniversary   422 Broadway East Liverpool 43920
12/24-25/18           Merry Christmas!        
12/31-1/1/19     All     Happy New Year!        
1/18/2019 Fr 7:30 WGM/WGP Valley 25 125th Anniversary Valley Chapter 275 S. 8th St. McConnelsville 43756
1/22/2019 Tu 7:30 WGM/WGP Findlay 26 125th Anniversary Findlay Chapter 303 Osborn Ave. Findlay 44840
2/6/2019 We 7:30 WGM/WGP Kingston 23 100th Anniversary Kingston Chapter 23 N. Main St. Kingston 45644
2/18/2019 Mo 7:30 WGM/WGP Beallsville 15 125th Anniversary Beallsville Chapter 52745 Washington St. Beallsville 43716
2/22/2019 Fr 3:00 LGO/DGM     Inspection Training Glen A. Gallagher Center 1451 Gambier Rd. Mt. Vernon 43050
2/23/2019 Sa 9:30 GO/DGM     Inspection Training Glen A. Gallagher Center 1451 Gambier Rd. Mt. Vernon 43051
2/23/2019 Sa 5:30 All GO/DGM     LKM Dinner Glen A. Gallagher Center 1451 Gambier Rd. Mt. Vernon 43052
2/24/2019 Su 10:00 All GO/DGM     Church/Visitation Glen A. Gallagher Center 1451 Gambier Rd. Mt. Vernon 43053
3/2/2019 Sa 9:30 LGOs/Statewide     Sec./Treasurer Appreciation Day Glen A. Gallagher Center 1451 Gambier Rd. Mt. Vernon 43054
3/7/2019 Th 7:30 WGM/WGP Delphos 8 125th Anniversary Delphos Chapter 403 1/2 N. Main St. Delphos 45833
3/8/2019 Fr TBD All GOs   6 Browning Masonic Home Visitation Browning Masonic Community 8883 Browning Dr. Waterville 43566
3/9/2019 Sa 6:00 All GOs   6 Century Club Dinner/Dance Holiday Inn French Quarter 10630 Fremont Pike Perrysburg 43551
3/9/2019 Sa 10:00 LGO   6 D-6 Line Officers Meeting First Baptist Church 6520 Pilliod Rd. Holland 43528
3/14/2019 Th 7:30 AGP Clarington 15 Inspection Clarington Chapter 212 Ferry St. Clarington 43915
3/15/2019 Fr 3:00 All GOs   17 Practice-GO Northwest Masonic Bldg. 2436 W.Dublin-Granville Rd. Columbus 43254
3/15/2019 Fr 7:30 All GOs   17 Exemplification Northwest Masonic Bldg. 2436 W.Dublin-Granville Rd. Columbus 43254
3/16/2019 Sa TBD AGM, AGP, GC, GS Beacon # 593 17 2020 & 2021 District Presidents Meeting TBD   Columbus  
3/16/2019 Sa 5:30 All GOs   17 46 Club Dinner La Scala Restaurant 4199 W. Dublin Granville Rd. Dublin 43017
3/18/2019 Mo 7:30 AGM Wahneta 12 Inspection Wahneta Chapter 116 Vine St., Pataskala Pataskala 43062
3/18/2019 Mo 7:30 AGP New Vienna 21 Inspection New Vienna Chapter 34 1/2 W. Main St. Wilmington 45177
3/19/2019 Tu 7:30 WGM Sterling 18 Inspection Sterling Chapter 48 N. London St. Mt. Sterling 43143
3/20/2019 We 7:30 AGM Sunrise 2 Inspection Sunrise Chapter 1350 Shannon Girard 44221
3/20/2019 We 7:30 WGM Nath. Massie 28 Inspection - DGM Mary Gaffin Nath. Massie Chapter 21 E. Seventh St. Manchester 45144
3/23/2019 Sa TBD All GOs   3 W. Reserve Visitation Western Reserve Masonic Comm. 4931 Nettleton Rd. Medina 44256
3/23/2019 Sa TBD All GOs   3 66 Club Dinner/Dance DoubleTree by Hilton 6200 Quarry Lane Independence 44131
3/25/2019 Mo 7:30 WGM/WGP The River 3 Visitation - Grand Adah Bonnie Tomko Berea Masonic Building 366 Eastland Rd. Berea 44017
3/26/2019 Tu 7:30 AGC Opal 2 Inspection Opal Chapter 3263 Everett-Hull Rd. Cortland 44410
3/27/2019 We 7:30 WGM Venus 27 Inspection - DGM Nancy Ann Belt Venus Chapter 1295 E. Front St. Logan 43138
3/27/2019 We 7:30 WGP Ravenna 2 Inspection Ravenna Masonic Building 4785 Washington Avenue Ravenna 44266
3/28/2019 Th 7:30 AGM Grove City 17 Inspection Grove City Chapter 3558 Park St. Grove City 43123
3/29/19-3/31/19     All     Membership Conf. Canton Masonic Bldg. 836 Market Ave. N. Canton 44702
4/1/2019 Mo 7:30 AGC Grace 1 Inspection Grace Chapter 68 South Eagle St. Geneva 44041
4/1/2019 Mo 7:30 WGM Millersport 27 Inspection Millersport 11360 Millersport Rd. NE Millersport 43046
4/2/2019 Tu 7:30 WGM Pleiades 9 Inspection - DGM Connie Snider Pleiades Chapter 303 E. Poplar St. Sidney 45365
4/3/2019 We 7:30 WGM/WGP Cornelia 5 Visitation - Grand Martha Peg Benner Tiffin Masonic Bldg. 179 S. Washington St. Tiffin 44883
4/4/2019 Th 7:30 GC Cary 21 Inspection Cary Chapter 114 E. Main Blanchester 45107
4/4/2019 Th 7:30 WGM Ellbrook 3 Inspection - DGM Jean Lillo Ellbrook Chapter 10200 Memphis Avenue Brooklyn 44144
4/5/2019 Fr 7:30 AGC Fort Hamilton 19 Inspection Fort Hamilton Chapter 724 High St. Hamilton 45011
4/6/2019 Sa 1:00 WGM/WGP Matamoras 25 Visitation - AGP Chuck Merckle Marietta Masonic Temple 308 Front St. Marietta 45750
4/8/2019 Mo 7:30 AGP Parthenia 27 Inspection Parthenia Chapter 1818 Basil Western Rd. Baltimore 43105
4/8/2019 Mo 7:30 WGM/WGP Royal 23 125th Anniversary Royal Chapter 118 E Market St. Washington C.H. 43160
4/9/2019 Tu 7:30 WGP Oxford 19 Inspection Oxford Chapter 1 E. High St. Oxford 45056
4/10/2019 We 7:30 WGM London 18 Inspection - DGM Marie Brunner London Chapter 65 N. Main St. London 43140
4/11/2019 Th 7:30 WGM/WGP Urbana 18 Visitation - PGP Steve Moore Urbana Chapter 222 N. Main St. Urbana 43078
4/12/2019 Fr 7:30 GC Tiffin 5 Inspection Tiffin Masonic Bldg. 179 S. Washington St. Tiffin 44883
4/13/2019 Sa 1:00 WGM/WGP Gallipolis 25 Visitation - AGM Margi Wheeler Gallipolis 307 Third Ave. Gallipolis 45631
4/14/19-4/21/19     All     Holy Week        
4/22/2019 Mo 7:30 WGM Wroena 12 Inspection - DGM Sharon Hickman Wroena Chapter 875 Irving Wick Dr. W. Heath 43056
4/23/2019 Tu 7:30 AGM Mary 11 Inspection Mary Chapter 330 S. Main St. Marysville 43040
4/24/2019 We 7:30 WGM Lebanon 21 Inspection - DGM Joyce Horner Lebanon Chapter 30 S. Broadway Lebanon 45036
4/24/2019 We 7:30 WGP Coshocton 16 Inspection Coshocton Chapter 406 1/2 Main St. Coshocton 43812
4/25/2019 Th 7:30 GC Golden Rule 3 Inspection Golden Rule Chapter 11 W. Washington St. Chagrin Falls 44022
4/26/2019 Fr 5:00 All   9 District Party Sidney Masonic Temple 303 E. Poplar St. Sidney 45365
4/27/2019 Sa 10:00     4 Lovelinks Annual Meeting TBD      
4/27/2019 Sa 1:00 WGM Medina 4 Inspection - DGM WGP/June Calderhead The Galaxy Banquet Ctr. 201 Park Centre Drive Wadsworth 44821
4/29/2019 Mo 7:30 AGC Owensville 22 Inspection Owensville Chapter 270 E. Main St. Owensville 45160
4/30/2019 Tu 7:30 WGM Circleville 23 Inspection - DGM Pat Featheringham Circleville Chapter 113 1/2 South Court Circleville 43113
5/2/2019 Th 7:30 WGM/WGP Shreve 4 Visitation - Grand Organist Gary Gallion Shreve Chapter 120 N. Market St. Ashland 44676
5/3/2019 Fr 7:30 WGM Teresa 24 Inspection - DGM Cheryl Nelson Teresa Chapter 340 Front St. Proctorville 45669
5/6/2019 Mo 7:30 GC Blue Bell 27 Inspection Blue Bell Chapter 134 W. Main St. Shawnee 43782
5/6/2019 Mo 7:30 WGM Legacy 13 Inspection - DGM Cathy Mauer Legacy Chapter 805 Orchard Ave.NE   North Canton 44720
5/6/2019 Mo 7:30 WGM/WGP Legacy 13 Visitation - GGCCM PGM Carol Jones, PGP Trevor Sproul Legacy Chapter 805 Orchard Ave.NE   North Canton 44720
5/7/2019 Tu 7:30 WGM Yondota 6 Inspection - DGM Peggy Heider Yondota Chapter 3042 131st. St. Toledo 43611
5/8/2019 We 7:30 WGM/WGP Worthington 17 Visitation - Drill Director Crissy Willeke Northwest Masonic Temple 2436 W.Dublin-Granville Rd. Columbus 43235
5/8/2019 We 7:30 WGM/WGP Worthington 17 Visitation - 25th Anniversary PGM Maxine Jeffers Northwest Masonic Temple 2436 W.Dublin-Granville Rd. Columbus 43235
5/9/2019 Th 7:30 WGM/WGP Olivet 18 75th Anniversary Olivet Chapter 203 N. Main Christianburg 45389
5/10/2019 Fr 7:30 WGM/WGP Tiffin 5 Visitation - Grand Chaplain Ken Foy Tiffin Masonic Bldg. 179 S. Washington St. Tiffin 44883
5/11/2019 Sa 1:00 WGM/WGP Grove City 17 Visitation - AGC Cindy Chadwell TBD      
5/13/2019 Mo 7:30 WGM D. Victory 19 Inspection - DGM Christal Black D. Victory Chapter 525 W. Riverview Ave. Dayton 45011
5/15/2019 We 7:30 WGM/WGP Palestine 6 Visitation - 25th Anniversary PGP Ray Hendricks Browning Masonic Community 8883 Browning Drive Waterville 43566
5/17/2019 Fr 7:30 All     OH/MI Night   Tecumseh MI Tecumseh MI  
5/18/2019 Sa 10:00 All   5 Buckeye Annual Meeting Tiffin University Gillmor 155 Miami St. Tiffin 44883
5/18/2019 Sa 1:00 WGP Cornelia 5 WGM/DGM-Inspection Tiffin University Marion Center 235 Miami St. Tiffin 44883
5/20/2019 Mo 7:30 AGP Laura 16 Inspection Laura Chapter 10665 Main St.   Norwich 43767
5/21/2019 Tu 7:30 WGM/WGP Labelle  14 100th Anniversary Labelle Chapter 227 N. Fourth St. Steubenville 43952
5/22/2019 We 7:30 WGM Billow 2 Inspection - DGM Peggy Campano Billow Chapter 1589 Akron-Peninsula Rd. Akron 44313
5/23/2019 Th 7:30 WGM/WGP Brecksville 3 Visitation - PGP Bill Cox Brecksville Chapter 366 Eastland Rd. Berea 44017
5/24/2019 Fr 7:30 WGM Urania 1 Inspection - DGM Karen Anspach Urania Chapter 88 N. St. Clair St. Painesville 44077
5/28/2019 Tu 7:30 WGM/WGP Sterling 18 Visitation - Grand Esther Jill Riddle Sterling Chapter 48 N. London St. Mt. Sterling 43143
5/29/2019 We 7:30 WGM Vera 11 Inspection - DGM Ruth Sayer Vera Chapter 116 1/2 South Marion St. Caledonia 43314
5/30/2018 Th 7:30 WGM/WGP Warpole   Visitation - COA Deb Pool Warpole Chapter 118 W. Johnson Upper Sandusky 43351
6/3/2019 Mo 7:30 WGM/WGP Miami 21 Visitation - PGM Michele Howell Miami Chapter 1351 Lytle Rd. Waynesville 45068
6/8/2019 Sa 1:00 WGM/WGP Trinity 8 Visitation - Gr. Conductress Carol Gramm Wise Trinity Chapter 2165 N. Cole St. Lima 45801
6/13/2019 Th 7:30 WGM/WGP Ida 20 100th Anniversary Ida Chapter 6124 Campus Lane Cincinnati 45230
6/15/2019 Sa TBD All   2 D-2 Party NEOMED 4209 Ohio 44 Rootstown 44272
6/17/2019 Mo 7:30 WGM/WGP Ruth 10 Visitation - Grand Marshal Rita Dropsey Ruth Chapter 1250 Middle-Bellville Rd Mansfield 44904
6/21/2019 Fr 7:30 All     Jobs Daughters Quail Hollow 11080 Concord Hambden Rd. Painesville 44077
6/22/2019 Sa TBD All     Charities Extravaganza Glen A. Gallagher Center 1451 Gambier Rd. Mt. Vernon 43050
6/23/2019 Su 10:00 All     Church Glen A. Gallagher Center 1451 Gambier Rd. Mt. Vernon 43050
6/23/2019 Su 1:00 All     OES Home Day Glen A. Gallagher Center 1451 Gambier Rd. Mt. Vernon 43050
6/24/2019 Mo 7:30 WGM/WGP D/Victory 19 Visitation - PGM/Trustee Barbara Pelfrey Dayton Masonic Bldg. 525 W. Riverview Ave. Dayton 45011
6/26/2019 We 7:30 WGM/WGP Chillicothe 23 100th Anniversary Chillicothe Chapter 48 W. Main St. Chillicothe 45601
6/27/2019 Th 7:30 WGM/WGP Brownsville 12 Visitation - Grand Electa Jane Bope Brownsville Chapter RT 668 N & SR 40 Brownville 43721
6/28/2019 Fr 7:30 WGM/WGP Urania 1 Visitation - Grand Ruth Clara Nichols Urania Chapter 88 N. St. Clair St., Painesville Painesville 44077
7/4/2019 Th 7:30 All     Independence Day        
7/5-7/6/19     LGO     Chapter Excellence Review Glen A. Gallagher Center 1451 Gambier Rd. Mt. Vernon 43050
7/11/2019 Th 7:30 All     Rainbow Assembly Kenyon College 103 College Rd. Gambier 43022
7/19/2019 Fr 7:30 All     DeMolay Conclave Hilton Columbus/Polaris 8700 Lyra Dr. Columbus 43240
7/22/19-7/26/19 M-F   All     Grand Trip Michigan Michigan    
8/3/2019 Sa TBD All     Tri-State Marshall University 1 John Marshall Dr. Huntington, WV 25755
9/13/2019 Fr 7:00 All   22 D-22 Party TBD      
9/14/2019 Sa 3:00 All     D-20 Party TBD      
9/14/2019 Sa 10:00 LGO Covert 22 D-22 Line Officer Mtg. Covert Chapter      
9/20/2019 Fr 7:30 WGM/WGP Falls 2 Visitation - Grand Sentinel Bill Murphy Falls Chapter 2307 Sackett Ave. Cuyahoga Falls 44223
9/21/2019 Sa 1:00 WGM/WGP Pleiades 9 Visitation - Grand Warder Debby Pitts Pleiades Chapter 303 E. Poplar St. Sidney 45365
9/27/19-9/29/2019     All     Grand Chapter Kalahari Resort 7000 Kalahari Dr. Sandusky 44870

LGO Schedule

Date Day Time WGM/WGP Chapter D Event PLACE Address CITY ZIP
WGM/WGP                    
12/4/2018 Tu 7:30 WGM/WGP Falls 2 PGM Susan Simpson Visitation Falls Chapter 2307 Sackett Ave. Cuyahoga Falls 44223
12/12/2018 We 7:30 WGM/WGP Crystal 13 125th Anniversary   422 Broadway East Liverpool 43920
1/18/2019 Fr 7:30 WGM/WGP Valley 25 125th Anniversary Valley Chapter 275 S. 8th St. McConnelsville 43756
1/22/2019 Tu 7:30 WGM/WGP Findlay 26 125th Anniversary Findlay Chapter 303 Osborn Ave. Findlay 44840
2/6/2019 We 7:30 WGM/WGP Kingston 23 100th Anniversary Kingston Chapter 23 N. Main St. Kingston 45644
2/18/2019 Mo 7:30 WGM/WGP Beallsville 15 125th Anniversary Beallsville Chapter 52745 Washington St. Beallsville 43716
3/7/2019 Th 7:30 WGM/WGP Delphos 8 125th Anniversary Delphos Chapter 403 1/2 N. Main St. Delphos 45833
3/25/2019 Mo 7:30 WGM/WGP The River 3 Visitation - Grand Adah Bonnie Tomko Berea Masonic Building 366 Eastland Rd. Berea 44017
4/3/2019 We 7:30 WGM/WGP Cornelia 5 Visitation - Grand Martha Peg Benner Tiffin Masonic Bldg. 179 S. Washington St. Tiffin 44883
4/6/2019 Sa 1:00 WGM/WGP Matamoras 25 Visitation - AGP Chuck Merckle Marietta Masonic Temple 308 Front St. Marietta 45750
4/8/2019 Mo 7:30 WGM/WGP Royal 23 125th Anniversary Royal Chapter 118 E Market St. Washington C.H. 43160
4/11/2019 Th 7:30 WGM/WGP Urbana 18 Visitation - PGP Steve Moore Urbana Chapter 222 N. Main St. Urbana 43078
4/13/2019 Sa 1:00 WGM/WGP Gallipolis 25 Visitation - AGM Margi Wheeler Gallipolis 307 Third Ave. Gallipolis 45631
5/2/2019 Th 7:30 WGM/WGP Shreve 4 Visitation - Grand Organist Gary Gallion Shreve Chapter 120 N. Market St. Ashland 44676
5/6/2019 Mo 7:30 WGM/WGP Legacy 13 Visitation - GGCCM PGM Carol Jones, PGP Trevor Sproul Legacy Chapter 805 Orchard Ave.NE   North Canton 44720
5/8/2019 We 7:30 WGM/WGP Worthington 17 Visitation - Drill Director Crissy Willeke Northwest Masonic Temple 2436 W.Dublin-Granville Rd. Columbus 43235
5/8/2019 We 7:30 WGM/WGP Worthington 17 Visitation - 25th Anniversary PGM Maxine Jeffers Northwest Masonic Temple 2436 W.Dublin-Granville Rd. Columbus 43235
5/9/2019 Th 7:30 WGM/WGP Olivet 18 75th Anniversary Olivet Chapter 203 N. Main Christianburg 45389
5/10/2019 Fr 7:30 WGM/WGP Tiffin 5 Visitation - Grand Chaplain Ken Foy Tiffin Masonic Bldg. 179 S. Washington St. Tiffin 44883
5/11/2019 Sa 1:00 WGM/WGP Grove City 17 Visitation - AGC Cindy Chadwell TBD      
5/15/2019 We 7:30 WGM/WGP Palestine 6 Visitation - 25th Anniversary PGP Ray Hendricks Browning Masonic Community 8883 Browning Drive Waterville 43566
5/21/2019 Tu 7:30 WGM/WGP Labelle  14 100th Anniversary Labelle Chapter 227 N. Fourth St. Steubenville 43952
5/23/2019 Th 7:30 WGM/WGP Brecksville 3 Visitation - PGP Bill Cox Brecksville Chapter 366 Eastland Rd. Berea 44017
5/28/2019 Th 7:30 WGM/WGP Sterling 18 Visitation - Grand Esther Jill Riddle Sterling Chapter 48 N. London St. Mt. Sterling 43143
5/30/2019 Th 7:30 WGM/WGP Warpole   Visitation - COA Deb Pool Warpole Chapter 118 W. Johnson Upper Sandusky 43351
6/3/2019 Mo 7:30 WGM/WGP Miami 21 Visitation - PGM Michele Howell Miami Chapter 1351 Lytle Rd. Waynesville 45068
6/8/2019 Sa 7:30 WGM/WGP Trinity 8 Visitation - Gr. Conductress Carol Gramm Wise Trinity Chapter 2165 N. Cole St. Lima 45801
6/13/2019 Th 7:30 WGM/WGP Ida 20 100th Anniversary Ida Chapter 6124 Campus Lane Cincinnati 45230
6/17/2019 Mo 7:30 WGM/WGP Ruth 10 Visitation - Grand Marshal Rita Dropsey Ruth Chapter 1250 Middle-Bellville Rd Mansfield 44904
6/24/2019 Mo 7:30 WGM/WGP D/Victory 19 Visitation - PGM/Trustee Barbara Pelfrey Dayton Masonic Bldg. 525 W. Riverview Ave. Dayton 45011
6/26/2019 We 7:30 WGM/WGP Chillicothe 23 100th Anniversary Chillicothe Chapter 48 W. Main St. Chillicothe 45601
6/27/2019 Th 7:30 WGM/WGP Brownsville 12 Visitation - Grand Electa Jane Bope Brownsville Chapter RT 668 N & SR 40 Brownville 43721
6/28/2019 Fr 7:30 WGM/WGP Urania 1 Visitation - Grand Ruth Clara Nichols Urania Chapter 88 N. St. Clair St., Painesville Painesville 44077
9/20/2019 Fr 7:30 WGM/WGP Falls 2 Visitation - Grand Sentinel Bill Murphy Falls Chapter 2307 Sackett Ave. Cuyahoga Falls 44223
9/21/2019 Sa 1:00 WGM/WGP Pleiades 9 Visitation - Grand Warder Debby Pitts Pleiades Chapter 303 E. Poplar St. Sidney 45365
                     
Inspections by Grand Officers                    
Date Day TIME WGM Chapter D Event PLACE Address CITY ZIP
3/19/2019 Tu 7:30 WGM Sterling 18 Inspection Sterling Chapter 48 N. London St. Mt. Sterling 43143
3/20/2019 We 7:30 WGM Nath. Massie 28 Inspection - DGM Mary Gaffin Nath. Massie Chapter 21 E. Seventh St. Manchester 45144
3/27/2019 We 7:30 WGM Venus 27 Inspection - DGM Nancy Ann Belt Venus Chapter 1295 E. Front St. Logan 43138
4/1/2019 Mo 7:30 WGM Millersport 27 Inspection Millersport 11360 Millersport Rd. NE Millersport 43046
4/2/2019 Tu 7:30 WGM Pleiades 9 Inspection - DGM Connie Snider Pleiades Chapter 303 E. Poplar St. Sidney 45365
4/4/2019 Th 7:30 WGM Ellbrook 3 Inspection - DGM Jean Lillo Ellbrook Chapter 10200 Memphis Avenue Brooklyn 44144
4/10/2019 We 7:30 WGM London 18 Inspection - DGM Marie Brunner London Chapter 65 N. Main St. London 43140
4/22/2019 Mo 7:30 WGM Wroena 12 Inspection - DGM Sharon Hickman Wroena Chapter 875 Irving Wick Dr. W. Heath 43056
4/24/2019 We 7:30 WGM Lebanon 21 Inspection - DGM Joyce Horner Lebanon Chapter 30 S. Broadway Lebanon 45036
4/27/2019 Sa 1:00 WGM Medina 4 Inspection - DGM WGP/June Calderhead The Galaxy Banquet Ctr. 201 Park Centre Drive Wadsworth 44821
4/30/2019 Tu 7:30 WGM Circleville 23 Inspection - DGM Pat Featheringham Circleville Chapter 113 1/2 South Court Circleville 43113
5/3/2019 Fr 7:30 WGM Teresa 24 Inspection - DGM Cheryl Nelson Teresa Chapter 340 Front St. Proctorville 45669
5/7/2019 Tu 7:30 WGM Yondota 6 Inspection - DGM Peggy Heider Yondota Chapter 3042 131st. St. Toledo 43611
5/13/2019 Mo 7:30 WGM D. Victory 19 Inspection - DGM Christal Black D. Victory Chapter 525 W. Riverview Ave. Dayton 45011
5/22/2019 We 7:30 WGM Billow 2 Inspection - DGM Peggy Campano Billow Chapter 1589 Akron-Peninsula Rd. Akron 44313
5/24/2019 Fr 7:30 WGM Urania 1 Inspection - DGM Karen Anspach Urania Chapter 88 N. St. Clair St. Painesville 44077
5/29/2019 We 7:30 WGM Vera 11 Inspection - DGM Ruth Sayer Vera Chapter 116 1/2 South Marion St. Caledonia 43314
                     
Date Day TIME WGP Chapter D Event PLACE Address CITY ZIP
3/27/2018 We 7:30 WGP Ravenna 2 Inspection Req WGP Ravenna Masonic Building 4785 Washington Avenue Ravenna 44266
4/9/2019 Tu 7:30 WGP Oxford 19 Inspection Oxford Chapter 1 E. High St. Oxford 45056
4/24/2019 We 7:30 WGP Coshocton 16 Inspection Coshocton Chapter 406 1/2 Main St. Coshocton 43812
5/18/2019 Sa 1:00 WGP Cornelia 5 WGM/DGM-Inspection Tiffin University Marion Center 235 Miami St. Tiffin 44883
                     
Date Day TIME AGM Chapter D Event PLACE Address CITY ZIP
3/18/2019 Mo 7:30 AGM Wahneta 12 Inspection Wahneta Chapter 116 Vine St., Pataskala Pataskala 43062
3/20/2019 We 7:30 AGM Sunrise 2 Inspection Sunrise Chapter 1350 Shannon Girard 44221
3/28/2019 Th 7:30 AGM Grove City 17 Inspection Grove City Chapter 3558 Park St. Grove City 43123
4/23/2019 Tu 7:30 AGM Mary 11 Inspection Mary Chapter 330 S. Main St. Marysville 43040
                     
Date Day TIME AGP Chapter D Event PLACE Address CITY ZIP
3/14/2019 Th 7:30 AGP Clarington 15 Inspection Clarington Chapter 212 Ferry St. Clarington 43915
3/18/2019 Mo 7:30 AGP New Vienna 21 Inspection New Vienna Chapter 34 1/2 W. Main St. Wilmington 45177
4/8/2019 Mo 7:30 AGP Parthenia 27 Inspection Parthenia Chapter 1818 Basil Western Rd. Baltimore 43105
5/20/2019 Mo 7:30 AGP Laura 16 Inspection Laura Chapter 10665 Main St.   Norwich 43767
                     
Date Day TIME CG Chapter D Event PLACE Address CITY ZIP
4/4/2019 Tu 7:30 GC Cary 21 Inspection Cary Chapter 114 E. Main Blanchester 45107
4/12/2019 Fr 7:30 GC Tiffin 5 Inspection Tiffin Masonic Bldg. 179 S. Washington St. Tiffin 44883
4/25/2019 Th 7:30 GC Golden Rule 3 Inspection Golden Rule Chapter 11 W. Washington St. Chagrin Falls 44022
5/6/2019 Mo 7:30 GC Blue Bell 27 Inspection Blue Bell Chapter 134 W. Main St. Shawnee 43782
                     
Date Day TIME AGC Chapter D Event PLACE Address CITY ZIP
3/26/2019 Tu 7:30 AGC Opal 2 Inspection Opal Chapter 3263 Everett-Hull Rd. Cortland 44410
4/1/2019 Mo 7:30 AGC Grace 1 Inspection Grace Chapter 68 South Eagle St. Geneva 44041
4/5/2019 Fr 7:30 AGC Fort Hamilton 19 Inspection Fort Hamilton Chapter 724 High St. Hamilton 45011
4/29/2019 Mo 7:30 AGC Owensville 22 Inspection Owensville Chapter 270 E. Main St. Owensville 45160

Contact the Webmaster

xxCarol Krekus
    (440) 339-3011
    webmaster@ohiooes.org

Contact the Grand Secretary

xx Michelle Howell, PGM
    (937) 289-3112
    ohiograndsecretary@gmail.com

Social Networking

Go to top